SEC reporting owner

Smalling Ralph SEC insider disclosures

Explore Smalling Ralph's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001983288
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

GENELUX Corp0001231457GNLXYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-052026-06-03GNLXS192Not reported
2026-05-132026-05-11GNLXS270Not reported
2026-03-272026-03-25GNLXS240Not reported
2026-03-272026-03-24GNLXS345Not reported
2025-12-102025-12-05GNLXS165Not reported
2025-12-102025-11-17GNLXS343Not reported
2025-12-102025-09-03GNLXS580Not reported
2025-12-102025-08-21GNLXS1,244Not reported
2025-09-042025-09-01GNLXA10,000Not reported
2025-09-042025-09-01GNLXA8,333Not reported
2025-08-302025-08-27GNLXA26,230Not reported
2025-08-302025-08-27GNLXA34,770Not reported
2025-05-142025-05-12GNLXS1,259Not reported
2025-04-182025-03-14GNLXA4,172Not reported
2024-12-212024-12-18GNLXA15,525Not reported
2024-12-212024-12-18GNLXA21,100Not reported
2024-12-192024-12-16GNLXS2,510Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.