SEC reporting owner

Knecht Dale Martin SEC insider disclosures

Explore Knecht Dale Martin's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001982399
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

TTM TECHNOLOGIES INC0001116942TTMIYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-112026-08-10TTMIS26,198Not reported
2026-06-302026-06-25TTMIS7Not reported
2026-06-302026-06-25TTMIS17Not reported
2026-06-302026-06-25TTMIS10Not reported
2026-06-302026-06-25TTMIS9Not reported
2026-06-302026-06-25TTMIS12Not reported
2026-06-302026-06-25TTMIS10Not reported
2026-06-302026-06-25TTMIS170Not reported
2026-06-302026-06-25TTMIS276Not reported
2026-06-302026-06-25TTMIS483Not reported
2026-06-302026-06-25TTMIS764Not reported
2026-06-302026-06-25TTMIS103Not reported
2026-06-302026-06-25TTMIS41Not reported
2026-06-302026-06-25TTMIS112Not reported
2026-06-262026-06-23TTMIS174Not reported
2026-06-262026-06-23TTMIS890Not reported
2026-06-262026-06-23TTMIS1,103Not reported
2026-06-262026-06-23TTMIS1,577Not reported
2026-06-262026-06-23TTMIS1,343Not reported
2026-06-262026-06-23TTMIS332Not reported
2026-06-262026-06-23TTMIS192Not reported
2026-06-262026-06-23TTMIS50Not reported
2026-06-262026-06-23TTMIS246Not reported
2026-06-262026-06-23TTMIS617Not reported
2026-06-262026-06-23TTMIS147Not reported
2026-06-262026-06-23TTMIS83Not reported
2026-02-142026-02-11TTMIA28,568Not reported
2025-06-262025-06-25TTMIS7,487Not reported
2025-06-262025-06-24TTMIS3,309Not reported
2025-06-262025-06-24TTMIA12,770Not reported
2025-06-102025-06-09TTMIS7,662Not reported
2025-06-102025-06-05TTMIS1,140Not reported
2025-05-152025-05-13TTMIS10,000Not reported
2025-02-222025-02-20TTMIS3,848Not reported
2025-02-142025-02-11TTMIA17,481Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.