SEC reporting owner

Trofimuk-O'Connor Christina Alice SEC insider disclosures

Explore Trofimuk-O'Connor Christina Alice's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001973684
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

IBEX Ltd0001720420IBEXYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-022026-09-30IBEXA3,228Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-16IBEXS2,376Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-15IBEXS7,500Not reported
2026-08-052026-07-31IBEXA2,646Not reported
2026-02-282026-02-26IBEXA4,400Not reported
2026-02-132026-02-06IBEXA19,557Not reported
2025-10-032025-10-02IBEXS1,001Not reported
2025-10-032025-09-30IBEXA3,228Not reported
2025-09-182025-09-16IBEXS844Not reported
2025-09-162025-08-26IBEXS366Not reported
2025-02-142025-02-12IBEXS9,025Not reported
2025-02-142025-02-12IBEXS4,113Not reported
2025-02-132025-02-11IBEXS7,500Not reported
2024-11-132024-11-08IBEXA4,842Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.