SEC reporting owner

PM Squared LLC SEC insider disclosures

Explore PM Squared LLC's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001972752
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Big Digital Energy, Inc.0001218683MIGI, BGDEYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-242026-09-21BGDEP795Not reported
2026-09-242026-09-21BGDEA442,899Not reported
2026-09-232026-09-18BGDEP494Not reported
2026-09-182026-09-15BGDEP1,325Not reported
2026-09-152026-09-14BGDEP151Not reported
2026-09-152026-09-14BGDEP152Not reported
2026-09-152026-09-14BGDEP152Not reported
2026-09-152026-09-14BGDEP152Not reported
2026-09-152026-09-14BGDEP152Not reported
2026-09-152026-09-14BGDEP153Not reported
2026-09-152026-09-11BGDEP150Not reported
2026-09-152026-09-11BGDEP988Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-09BGDEP980Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-09BGDEP150Not reported
2026-09-032026-09-02BGDEP4,000Not reported
2026-09-032026-09-01BGDEP16,000Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-31BGDEP30,000Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-28BGDEP135Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27BGDEP135Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-21BGDEP1,000Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-21BGDEP5,000Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-20BGDEP2,098Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-18BGDEP16,000Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-17BGDEP14,000Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14BGDEP3,073Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-17BGDEP100Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-17BGDEP500Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14BGDEP4,090Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14BGDEP11,927Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14BGDEP20,000Not reported
2026-07-112026-06-30BGDEP16,700Not reported
2026-07-032026-06-30BGDEP16,700Not reported
2026-06-162026-06-12BGDEP25,776Not reported
2026-06-162026-06-12BGDEP8Not reported
2026-06-162026-06-11BGDEP10,000Not reported
2026-06-162026-06-11BGDEP9,662Not reported
2026-06-162026-06-11BGDEP24,224Not reported
2026-01-312026-01-28MIGIP2,100Not reported
2026-01-312026-01-28MIGIP40,000Not reported
2026-01-272026-01-26MIGIP60,000Not reported
2026-01-232025-12-16MIGIP245Not reported
2026-01-232025-12-16MIGIP20,000Not reported
2026-01-232025-12-15MIGIP10,000Not reported
2026-01-232025-12-15MIGIP50,000Not reported
2026-01-232025-12-12MIGIP98,000Not reported
2026-01-232025-12-11MIGIP2,000Not reported
2026-01-232025-12-11MIGIP122,000Not reported
2026-01-232025-12-10MIGIP5Not reported
2026-01-232025-12-10MIGIP105,000Not reported
2026-01-232025-12-09MIGIP106Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.