Explore more topics
SEC reporting owner

Zalatoris Timmi SEC insider disclosures

Explore Zalatoris Timmi's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-12T05:54:58.330Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001968423
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified
Jump to a section

Read one actual disclosure before using it

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-03-242026-03-23SFMS426Not reported

First displayed source row from Recent SEC transactions. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.

The displayed observation date is 2026-03-23 and its public availability date is 2026-03-24. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 1 day of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.

This row is code S: a sale. A purchase-following rule excludes this sale even if the reported dollar amount is large.

Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

Sprouts Farmers Market, Inc.0001575515SFMYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Inspect all 20 displayed rows: Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-03-242026-03-23SFMS426Not reported
2026-03-242026-03-20SFMS311Not reported
2026-03-202026-03-19SFMS585Not reported
2026-03-202026-03-18SFMS9,340Not reported
2026-03-202026-03-18SFMS480Not reported
2026-03-182026-03-16SFMS3,668Not reported
2026-03-182026-03-14SFMA12,788Not reported
2026-03-172026-03-13SFMS104Not reported
2026-03-172026-03-12SFMA1,908Not reported
2026-03-172026-03-12SFMA4,618Not reported
2025-07-022025-07-01SFMS2,000Not reported
2025-04-022025-04-01SFMS2,000Not reported
2025-03-222025-03-20SFMS312Not reported
2025-03-212025-03-19SFMS736Not reported
2025-03-212025-03-18SFMA971Not reported
2025-03-212025-03-18SFMA2,715Not reported
2025-03-202025-03-17SFMS2,603Not reported
2025-03-192025-03-17SFMS775Not reported
2025-03-192025-03-15SFMA6,888Not reported
2025-03-192025-03-14SFMS1,065Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.