Explore more topics
SEC reporting owner

Butcher Stephanie SEC insider disclosures

Explore Butcher Stephanie's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-12T05:54:58.330Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001965994
Issuers
18
Coverage
verified
Jump to a section

Read one actual disclosure before using it

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-09-102026-09-09IVZS45,095Not reported

First displayed source row from Recent SEC transactions. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.

The displayed observation date is 2026-09-09 and its public availability date is 2026-09-10. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 1 day of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.

This row is code S: a sale. A purchase-following rule excludes this sale even if the reported dollar amount is large.

Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.

Issuer relationships

Inspect all 18 displayed rows: Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

Invesco Ltd.0000914208IVZYesNo
Invesco Advantage Municipal Income Trust II0000908993VKIYesNo
Invesco Bond Fund0000005094VBFYesNo
Invesco California Value Municipal Income Trust0000895531VCVYesNo
Invesco Dynamic Credit Opportunity Fund0001860151XCRTXYesNo
INVESCO HIGH INCOME 2023 TARGET TERM FUND0001682811IHITYesNo
Invesco High Income 2024 Target Term Fund0001698508IHTAYesNo
Invesco High Income Trust II0000846671VLTYesNo
Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities Trust0000835333OIAYesNo
Invesco Municipal Opportunity Trust0000884152VMOYesNo
Invesco Municipal Trust0000877463VKQYesNo
Invesco Pennsylvania Value Municipal Income Trust0000895528VPVYesNo
Invesco Quality Municipal Income Trust0000885125IQIYesNo
Invesco Senior Income Trust0001059386VVRYesNo
Invesco Senior Loan Fund0000853180VSLAXYesNo
Invesco Trust for Investment Grade Municipals0000880892VGMYesNo
Invesco Trust for Investment Grade New York Municipals0000883265VTNYesNo
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust0000885601IIMYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-09-102026-09-09IVZS45,095Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-31IVZA20,766Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-31IVZA19,179Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-31IVZA25,497Not reported
2026-03-042026-02-28IVZA66,317Not reported
2025-09-132025-09-10IVZS103,192Not reported
2025-09-032025-08-31IVZA19,179Not reported
2025-09-032025-08-31IVZA25,497Not reported
2025-03-052025-02-28IVZA83,604Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.