SEC reporting owner

Planishek Heather A. SEC insider disclosures

Explore Planishek Heather A.'s reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001965681
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Palantir Technologies Inc.0001321655PLTRYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2025-05-132025-05-08PLTRP10,000Not reported
2025-02-252025-02-21PLTRS345Not reported
2025-02-252025-02-21PLTRS829Not reported
2025-02-252025-02-21PLTRS870Not reported
2025-02-252025-02-21PLTRS1,223Not reported
2025-02-252025-02-21PLTRS601Not reported
2025-02-252025-02-20PLTRS55Not reported
2025-02-252025-02-20PLTRS2,480Not reported
2025-02-252025-02-20PLTRS1,599Not reported
2025-02-252025-02-20PLTRS1,981Not reported
2025-02-252025-02-20PLTRS1,635Not reported
2025-02-252025-02-20PLTRS2,259Not reported
2025-02-252025-02-20PLTRS2,136Not reported
2025-02-252025-02-20PLTRS2,037Not reported
2025-02-252025-02-20PLTRS2,063Not reported
2025-02-252025-02-20PLTRS1,807Not reported
2025-02-252025-02-20PLTRS276Not reported
2025-02-252025-02-20PLTRS209Not reported
2025-02-142025-02-11PLTRS3,000Not reported
2025-02-142025-02-11PLTRS6,000Not reported
2025-02-142025-02-11PLTRS924Not reported
2025-02-142025-02-11PLTRS1,585Not reported
2025-02-142025-02-11PLTRS2,382Not reported
2024-12-072024-12-04PLTRS108Not reported
2024-12-072024-12-04PLTRS2,330Not reported
2024-12-072024-12-04PLTRS9,900Not reported
2024-12-072024-12-04PLTRS1,553Not reported
2024-11-232024-11-21PLTRS58Not reported
2024-11-232024-11-21PLTRS4,432Not reported
2024-11-232024-11-21PLTRS3,093Not reported
2024-11-232024-11-20PLTRS4,459Not reported
2024-11-232024-11-20PLTRS7,293Not reported
2024-11-232024-11-20PLTRS2,883Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-05PLTRS20,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.