Explore more topics
SEC reporting owner

JADEMYR PER JONAS SEC insider disclosures

Explore JADEMYR PER JONAS's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-13T06:40:31.983Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001962469
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified
Jump to a section

Read one actual disclosure before using it

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-09-162026-09-15ALVA3.04Not reported

First displayed source row from Recent SEC transactions. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.

The displayed observation date is 2026-09-15 and its public availability date is 2026-09-16. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 1 day of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.

This row is code A: a award. An award is an acquisition but is not an open-market purchase. A purchase-following rule must not count it as code P.

Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

AUTOLIV INC0001034670ALVYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Inspect all 50 displayed rows: Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-09-162026-09-15ALVA3.04Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-15ALVA3.77Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-15ALVA3.33Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-15ALVA4.86Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-15ALVA7.93Not reported
2026-06-112026-06-08ALVA2.74Not reported
2026-06-112026-06-08ALVA3.39Not reported
2026-06-112026-06-08ALVA3Not reported
2026-06-112026-06-08ALVA4.38Not reported
2026-06-112026-06-08ALVA7.14Not reported
2026-03-242026-03-19ALVA3.42Not reported
2026-03-242026-03-19ALVA4.24Not reported
2026-03-242026-03-19ALVA3.75Not reported
2026-03-242026-03-19ALVA5.47Not reported
2026-03-242026-03-19ALVA8.92Not reported
2026-02-262026-02-24ALVS1,278Not reported
2026-02-242026-02-19ALVA400Not reported
2026-02-242026-02-19ALVA639.4Not reported
2026-02-242026-02-19ALVA565.26Not reported
2026-02-242026-02-19ALVA483.36Not reported
2025-12-122025-12-10ALVA3.57Not reported
2025-12-122025-12-10ALVA3.16Not reported
2025-12-122025-12-10ALVA3.48Not reported
2025-12-122025-12-10ALVA3.44Not reported
2025-12-122025-12-10ALVA10.45Not reported
2025-09-252025-09-23ALVA3.28Not reported
2025-09-252025-09-23ALVA2.9Not reported
2025-09-252025-09-23ALVA3.2Not reported
2025-09-252025-09-23ALVA3.71Not reported
2025-09-252025-09-23ALVA9.59Not reported
2025-06-132025-06-10ALVA3.15Not reported
2025-06-132025-06-10ALVA2.78Not reported
2025-06-132025-06-10ALVA3.07Not reported
2025-06-132025-06-10ALVA3.04Not reported
2025-06-132025-06-10ALVA9.22Not reported
2025-03-272025-03-24ALVA3.66Not reported
2025-03-272025-03-24ALVA3.23Not reported
2025-03-272025-03-24ALVA3.57Not reported
2025-03-272025-03-24ALVA3.52Not reported
2025-03-272025-03-24ALVA10.7Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-25ALVS401Not reported
2025-02-252025-02-20ALVA482Not reported
2025-02-252025-02-21ALVA464.47Not reported
2025-02-252025-02-21ALVA512.35Not reported
2025-02-252025-02-21ALVA185.93Not reported
2024-12-212024-12-19ALVA3.24Not reported
2024-12-212024-12-19ALVA3.58Not reported
2024-12-212024-12-19ALVA1.31Not reported
2024-12-212024-12-19ALVA6.83Not reported
2024-12-212024-12-19ALVA3.38Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.