SEC reporting owner

Hatcher Hugh Patrick SEC insider disclosures

Explore Hatcher Hugh Patrick's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001956546
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Performance Food Group Co0001618673PFGCYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-032026-09-01PFGCS100Not reported
2026-09-032026-09-01PFGCS2,900Not reported
2026-08-212026-08-18PFGCA8,801Not reported
2026-08-212026-08-18PFGCA18,353Not reported
2026-05-142026-05-12PFGCS200Not reported
2026-05-142026-05-12PFGCS1,300Not reported
2026-05-142026-05-12PFGCS1,500Not reported
2025-09-042025-09-02PFGCS5,000Not reported
2025-08-212025-08-19PFGCA8,055Not reported
2025-08-212025-08-19PFGCA24,206Not reported
2025-07-152025-07-11PFGCS2,000Not reported
2025-05-142025-05-12PFGCS466Not reported
2025-05-142025-05-12PFGCS2,534Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.