SEC reporting owner

Masson Kristina SEC insider disclosures

Explore Masson Kristina's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001950501
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Acrivon Therapeutics, Inc.0001781174ACRVYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-282026-08-25ACRVS14,036Not reported
2026-08-212026-08-18ACRVS484Not reported
2026-08-212026-08-18ACRVS1,229Not reported
2026-05-212026-05-18ACRVA72,706Not reported
2026-05-212026-05-18ACRVA180,095Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-01ACRVA185,495Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-01ACRVA417,210Not reported
2026-01-172026-01-14ACRVP49,000Not reported
2025-03-052025-03-01ACRVA140,540Not reported
2025-03-052025-03-01ACRVA390,390Not reported
2024-11-282024-03-01ACRVA90,090Not reported
2024-11-282024-03-01ACRVA225,226Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.