SEC reporting owner

Decheng Capital Global Healthcare Fund (Master), LP SEC insider disclosures

Explore Decheng Capital Global Healthcare Fund (Master), LP's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001949026
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

ALPINE IMMUNE SCIENCES, INC.0001626199ALPNNoNo
CG Oncology, Inc.0001991792CGONNoNo
Aardvark Therapeutics, Inc.0001774857AARDNoNo
BeyondSpring Inc.0001677940BYSINoNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2025-10-212025-10-17BYSIS45,513Not reported
2025-10-212025-10-16BYSIS85,798Not reported
2025-10-162025-10-15BYSIS17,960Not reported
2025-10-162025-10-14BYSIS28,495Not reported
2025-10-162025-10-13BYSIS107,361Not reported
2025-10-112025-10-10BYSIS2,390Not reported
2025-10-112025-10-09BYSIS3,979Not reported
2025-10-112025-10-08BYSIS7,507Not reported
2025-10-082025-10-07BYSIS2,100Not reported
2025-10-082025-10-06BYSIS17,500Not reported
2025-10-082025-10-03BYSIS600Not reported
2025-10-032025-10-02BYSIS600Not reported
2025-10-032025-10-01BYSIS2,601Not reported
2025-10-032025-09-30BYSIS4,464Not reported
2025-09-302025-09-29BYSIS500Not reported
2025-09-302025-09-26BYSIS600Not reported
2025-09-302025-09-25BYSIS700Not reported
2025-09-252025-09-24BYSIS2,256Not reported
2025-09-252025-09-23BYSIS4,106Not reported
2025-09-252025-09-22BYSIS5,410Not reported
2025-09-202025-09-19BYSIS3,656Not reported
2025-09-202025-09-18BYSIS5,307Not reported
2025-09-202025-09-17BYSIS2,304Not reported
2025-09-172025-09-16BYSIS840Not reported
2025-09-172025-09-15BYSIS2,570Not reported
2025-09-172025-09-12BYSIS700Not reported
2025-09-122025-09-11BYSIS3,820Not reported
2025-09-122025-09-10BYSIS8,176Not reported
2025-09-122025-09-09BYSIS9,050Not reported
2025-09-092025-09-08BYSIS7,090Not reported
2025-09-092025-09-05BYSIS1,106Not reported
2025-09-092025-09-04BYSIS803Not reported
2025-09-042025-09-03BYSIS1,270Not reported
2025-09-042025-09-02BYSIS2,800Not reported
2025-09-042025-08-29BYSIS800Not reported
2025-08-292025-08-28BYSIS809Not reported
2025-08-292025-08-27BYSIS1,300Not reported
2025-08-292025-08-26BYSIS2,000Not reported
2025-08-262025-08-25BYSIS300Not reported
2025-08-262025-08-22BYSIS2,376Not reported
2025-08-262025-08-21BYSIS3,034Not reported
2025-08-212025-08-20BYSIS3,456Not reported
2025-08-212025-08-19BYSIS3,604Not reported
2025-08-212025-08-18BYSIS47,668Not reported
2025-08-162025-08-15BYSIS2,900Not reported
2025-08-162025-08-14BYSIS2,000Not reported
2025-08-122025-08-04BYSIS2,196Not reported
2025-08-122025-07-18BYSIS900Not reported
2025-08-122025-07-17BYSIS20,572Not reported
2025-08-122025-07-16BYSIS5,396Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.