SEC reporting owner

Poulton Stuart SEC insider disclosures

Explore Poulton Stuart's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001942597
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc.0001503802KPTIYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-07-312026-07-28KPTIS189Not reported
2026-05-162026-05-14KPTIS403Not reported
2026-05-162026-05-13KPTIA896Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-02KPTIS5,101Not reported
2026-02-202026-02-17KPTIS378Not reported
2026-02-042026-01-31KPTIA32,415Not reported
2025-10-172025-10-15KPTIA39,682Not reported
2025-09-172025-09-15KPTIS401Not reported
2025-09-172025-09-12KPTIA888Not reported
2025-07-312025-07-29KPTIS191Not reported
2025-03-072025-03-04KPTIS3,548Not reported
2025-03-052025-02-28KPTIA4,583Not reported
2025-03-052025-02-28KPTIA5,000Not reported
2025-03-052025-02-28KPTIA9,166Not reported
2025-03-052025-02-28KPTIA10,000Not reported
2025-02-202025-02-18KPTIS5,914Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.