SEC reporting owner

Davis Steven Scott SEC insider disclosures

Explore Davis Steven Scott's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001942011
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

PROCORE TECHNOLOGIES, INC.0001611052PCORYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-04-032026-03-31PCORA114,248Not reported
2025-04-032025-03-31PCORA68,281Not reported
2025-02-222025-02-21PCORS3,078Not reported
2025-02-222025-02-21PCORS8,299Not reported
2024-11-232024-11-22PCORS4,121Not reported
2024-11-232024-11-22PCORS5,643Not reported
2024-11-232024-11-21PCORS7,914Not reported
2024-11-022024-10-31PCORS9,671Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.