SEC reporting owner

Wright Norman L. SEC insider disclosures

Explore Wright Norman L.'s reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001933103
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

FIRST SOLAR, INC.0001274494FSLRNoYes
Option Care Health, Inc.0001014739OPCHNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-022026-09-30FSLRA300Not reported
2026-07-022026-06-30FSLRA223Not reported
2026-05-232026-05-20OPCHA8,997Not reported
2026-04-022026-03-31FSLRA267Not reported
2026-01-062025-12-31FSLRA173Not reported
2025-10-022025-09-30FSLRA205Not reported
2025-09-112025-09-09OPCHP3,411Not reported
2025-07-022025-06-30FSLRA272Not reported
2025-05-202025-05-14OPCHA5,034Not reported
2025-04-022025-03-31FSLRA356Not reported
2025-01-072024-12-31FSLRA256Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.