SEC reporting owner

Lazar David E. SEC insider disclosures

Explore Lazar David E.'s reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001932843
Issuers
12
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

TITAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC0000910267TTNPYesYes
FiEE, Inc.0001467761MINMNoYes
OPGEN INC0001293818OPGNYesYes
Tracon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.0001394319TCONYesNo
LQR House Inc.0001843165LQRYesYes
Cyclacel Pharmaceuticals, Inc.0001130166CYCCYesYes
NovaBay Pharmaceuticals, Inc.0001389545NBYYesYes
KALA BIO, Inc.0001479419KALAYesYes
Indaptus Therapeutics, Inc.0001857044INDPYesYes
Sow Good Inc.0001490161SOWGYesYes
Quantum Cyber N.V.0001874252MYNZYesYes
Aterian, Inc.0001757715ATERYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-302026-09-25ATERS706,100Not reported
2026-09-302026-09-25ATERS1,750,000Not reported
2026-09-112026-07-17ATERA1,750,000Not reported
2026-05-022026-04-27ATERA1,750,000Not reported
2026-04-292026-04-22MYNZA1,000,000Not reported
2026-04-292026-04-22MYNZA1,000,000Not reported
2026-04-032026-03-31SOWGA5,740,000Not reported
2026-03-252026-03-23INDPS700,000Not reported
2026-03-252026-03-23INDPS196,800Not reported
2026-03-042026-02-13MYNZA1,000,000Not reported
2026-03-042026-02-13MYNZA1,000,000Not reported
2026-03-042026-02-13MYNZA1,000,000Not reported
2026-01-302025-10-21NBYA6,388,000Not reported
2026-01-062025-12-31SOWGA1,500,000Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-24KALAA900,000Not reported
2025-10-182025-10-16NBYS441,325Not reported
2025-08-052025-07-30CYCCS6,750Not reported
2025-04-082025-04-02LQRA100,000Not reported
2025-03-112025-02-18MINMA1,200,000Not reported
2025-03-112025-02-18MINMS2,800,000Not reported
2025-03-112025-02-18MINMS2,219,447Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-26CYCCS194,628,820Not reported
2025-02-112025-02-06CYCCA2,100,000Not reported
2025-01-012024-12-26MINMP1,456,980Not reported
2024-11-262024-11-25LQRS280,000Not reported
2024-11-262024-11-21LQRS821,818Not reported
2024-10-232024-10-21MINMA305,357Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.