SEC reporting owner

Duey Marc SEC insider disclosures

Explore Duey Marc's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001925150
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Aprea Therapeutics, Inc.0001781983APRENoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-182026-06-16APREA3,135Not reported
2026-06-182026-06-16APREA12,555Not reported
2025-12-122025-12-10APREP21,459Not reported
2025-12-122025-12-10APREP21,459Not reported
2025-06-102025-06-05APREA1,045Not reported
2025-06-102025-06-05APREA4,185Not reported
2024-10-262024-10-18APRES6,462Not reported
2024-10-182024-10-16APREP30,000Not reported
2024-10-172024-10-14APREP190Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.