SEC reporting owner

CAMERON-DOE JULIE SEC insider disclosures

Explore CAMERON-DOE JULIE's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001924941
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

WYNN RESORTS LTD0001174922WYNNYesNo
Western Union CO0001365135WUNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-03-052026-03-02WUA20,921Not reported
2026-01-102026-01-07WYNNA5,001Not reported
2026-01-102026-01-07WYNNA6,429Not reported
2026-01-102026-01-07WYNNA5,522Not reported
2026-01-102026-01-07WYNNA2,858Not reported
2025-02-272025-02-24WUA178,572Not reported
2025-02-012025-01-30WYNNA288Not reported
2025-01-112025-01-07WYNNA6,050Not reported
2025-01-112025-01-07WYNNA9,074Not reported
2025-01-112025-01-07WYNNA12,098Not reported
2025-01-112025-01-07WYNNA5,041Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.