SEC reporting owner

Hawkesby Duncan SEC insider disclosures

Explore Hawkesby Duncan's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001923967
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Pactiv Evergreen Inc.0001527508PTVENoYes
Reynolds Consumer Products Inc.0001786431REYNNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2025-08-282025-08-26REYNP15,875Not reported
2025-08-282025-08-26REYNP32,467Not reported
2025-08-282025-08-26REYNP43,479Not reported
2025-08-282025-08-26REYNP67,685Not reported
2025-08-232025-08-21REYNP67,269Not reported
2025-08-232025-08-20REYNP4,317.08Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.