SEC reporting owner

Winn Caroline Ann SEC insider disclosures

Explore Winn Caroline Ann's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001922699
Issuers
5
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Kayne Anderson Energy Infrastructure Fund, Inc.0001293613KYNNoYes
Kayne Anderson NextGen Energy & Infrastructure, Inc.0001500096KMFNoYes
AMERICAN STATES WATER CO0001056903AWRNoYes
SEMPRA0001032208SREYesNo
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA GAS CO0000092108SOCGNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-182026-06-17SRES7,900Not reported
2026-06-182026-06-17SRES100Not reported
2026-05-202026-05-19AWRA526.87Not reported
2026-05-202025-09-03AWRA3.42Not reported
2026-01-292026-01-27SREA2,623.43Not reported
2026-01-292026-01-27SREA1,902.63Not reported
2026-01-062026-01-02SREA60,429Not reported
2025-11-202025-11-19SRES500Not reported
2025-11-202025-11-18SRES5,500Not reported
2025-08-152025-08-14SRES5,114Not reported
2025-05-222025-05-20AWRA560.96Not reported
2025-05-222024-09-03AWRA2.96Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.