SEC reporting owner

Modi Rajeev A. SEC insider disclosures

Explore Modi Rajeev A.'s reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001916473
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Elanco Animal Health Inc0001739104ELANYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-062026-10-02ELANA66.71Not reported
2026-09-222026-09-18ELANA65.88Not reported
2026-09-092026-09-04ELANA60.28Not reported
2026-08-262026-08-21ELANA61.62Not reported
2026-08-112026-08-07ELANA66.77Not reported
2026-07-292026-07-24ELANA59.29Not reported
2026-07-152026-07-10ELANA59.51Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-26ELANA60.11Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-12ELANA61.11Not reported
2026-06-032026-05-29ELANA61.93Not reported
2026-05-202026-05-15ELANP4,911Not reported
2026-05-202026-05-15ELANA74.37Not reported
2026-05-062026-05-01ELANA65.61Not reported
2026-04-222026-04-17ELANA62.37Not reported
2026-04-082026-04-03ELANA64.72Not reported
2026-03-252026-03-20ELANA61.59Not reported
2026-03-112026-03-06ELANA1,360.24Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-01ELANA14,205Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-01ELANA41,690Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-01ELANA2,532Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-01ELANA29,025Not reported
2026-02-252026-02-20ELANA56.63Not reported
2026-02-112026-02-06ELANA56.14Not reported
2026-01-282026-01-23ELANA57.98Not reported
2026-01-142026-01-09ELANA60.27Not reported
2025-12-312025-12-26ELANA62.59Not reported
2025-12-172025-12-12ELANA66.45Not reported
2025-12-162025-12-11ELANP4,500Not reported
2025-12-032025-11-28ELANA60.79Not reported
2025-11-192025-11-14ELANA67.08Not reported
2025-11-052025-10-31ELANA63.87Not reported
2025-10-222025-10-17ELANA66.04Not reported
2025-10-082025-10-03ELANA68.54Not reported
2025-09-242025-09-19ELANA73.68Not reported
2025-09-102025-09-05ELANA76.76Not reported
2025-08-272025-08-22ELANA78.98Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-08ELANA84.86Not reported
2025-07-302025-07-25ELANA94.81Not reported
2025-07-162025-07-11ELANA94.94Not reported
2025-07-012025-06-27ELANA98.99Not reported
2025-06-182025-06-13ELANA102.43Not reported
2025-06-042025-05-30ELANA105.25Not reported
2025-05-212025-05-16ELANA109.49Not reported
2025-05-072025-05-02ELANA145.09Not reported
2025-04-232025-04-18ELANA166.82Not reported
2025-04-092025-04-04ELANA154.6Not reported
2025-03-262025-03-21ELANA134.34Not reported
2025-03-122025-03-07ELANA2,467.2Not reported
2025-03-062025-03-03ELANA28,736Not reported
2025-03-062025-03-03ELANA5,478Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.