SEC reporting owner

Harper Grace Scott Trust SEC insider disclosures

Explore Harper Grace Scott Trust's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001908895
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC0000860413FIBKNoNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-142026-09-14FIBKS8,071Not reported
2026-09-142026-09-11FIBKS16,929Not reported
2026-07-172026-07-16FIBKS10,000Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-18FIBKS9,390Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-17FIBKS4,500Not reported
2026-06-052026-06-04FIBKS12,892Not reported
2026-05-022026-04-30FIBKS53,504Not reported
2026-03-282026-03-26FIBKS3,000Not reported
2026-01-072026-01-06FIBKS1,827Not reported
2026-01-072026-01-05FIBKS3,173Not reported
2025-11-042025-11-03FIBKS4,800Not reported
2025-10-302025-10-29FIBKS7,000Not reported
2025-10-102025-10-09FIBKS685Not reported
2025-10-092025-10-08FIBKS5,600Not reported
2025-10-092025-10-07FIBKS13,715Not reported
2024-11-152024-11-13FIBKS6,500Not reported
2024-11-152024-11-12FIBKS22,050Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.