Explore more topics
SEC reporting owner

Kuzoyan Vahe SEC insider disclosures

Explore Kuzoyan Vahe's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-13T06:40:31.983Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001908757
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified
Jump to a section

Read one actual disclosure before using it

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-09-212026-09-17TTANS3,147.75Not reported

First displayed source row from Recent SEC transactions. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.

The displayed observation date is 2026-09-17 and its public availability date is 2026-09-21. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 4 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.

This row is code S: a sale. A purchase-following rule excludes this sale even if the reported dollar amount is large.

Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

ServiceTitan, Inc.0001638826TTANYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Inspect all 50 displayed rows: Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-09-212026-09-17TTANS3,147.75Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-12TTANS2,275Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-12TTANS2,137Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-12TTANS2,887Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-12TTANS6,072Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-12TTANS1,033Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-12TTANS1,180Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-12TTANS804Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-11TTANS2,913Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-11TTANS49,395Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-11TTANS35,402Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-11TTANS7,146Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-11TTANS16,160Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-11TTANS3,716Not reported
2026-06-182026-06-17TTANS32.92Not reported
2026-06-182026-06-17TTANS163.35Not reported
2026-06-182026-06-17TTANS513.5Not reported
2026-06-182026-06-17TTANS977.33Not reported
2026-06-182026-06-17TTANS874.21Not reported
2026-06-182026-06-17TTANS646.69Not reported
2026-03-202026-03-18TTANS110.75Not reported
2026-03-202026-03-18TTANS70Not reported
2026-03-202026-03-18TTANS169.5Not reported
2026-03-202026-03-18TTANS494.5Not reported
2026-03-202026-03-18TTANS1,461.5Not reported
2026-03-202026-03-18TTANS914.25Not reported
2026-01-082026-01-06TTANS1,620Not reported
2026-01-082026-01-06TTANS4,162Not reported
2026-01-082026-01-06TTANS4,530Not reported
2026-01-082026-01-06TTANS2,872Not reported
2026-01-082026-01-06TTANS3,204Not reported
2026-01-082026-01-05TTANS26Not reported
2026-01-082026-01-05TTANS3,693Not reported
2026-01-082026-01-05TTANS2,274Not reported
2026-01-082026-01-05TTANS2,964Not reported
2026-01-082026-01-05TTANS4,967Not reported
2026-01-082026-01-05TTANS2,464Not reported
2025-12-192025-12-17TTANS84.75Not reported
2025-12-192025-12-17TTANS204.25Not reported
2025-12-192025-12-17TTANS1,063.75Not reported
2025-12-192025-12-17TTANS195Not reported
2025-12-192025-12-17TTANS410.25Not reported
2025-12-192025-12-17TTANS263.75Not reported
2025-12-192025-12-17TTANS816.75Not reported
2025-12-182025-12-16TTANS165Not reported
2025-12-182025-12-16TTANS4,324Not reported
2025-12-182025-12-16TTANS3,686Not reported
2025-12-182025-12-16TTANS6,540Not reported
2025-12-182025-12-16TTANS1,673Not reported
2025-12-182025-12-15TTANS603Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.