SEC reporting owner

Braca Gregory SEC insider disclosures

Explore Braca Gregory's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001907495
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Intellicheck, Inc.0001040896IDNNoYes
MID PENN BANCORP INC0000879635MPBNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-04-072026-03-31IDNA3,577Not reported
2026-01-082026-01-05IDNA3,925Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS102Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS100Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS39Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS300Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS106Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS250Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS1,300Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS889Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS240Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS324Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS576Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS737Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS690Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS1,243Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS6Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS21Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS34Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS746Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS454Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS1,314Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS107Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS100Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS28Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS477Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS507Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS120Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS1,390Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS1,134Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS216Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS12Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS1,007Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS707Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS2,332Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS800Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS688Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS1,546Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS1,360Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS7,651Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS5,418Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS100Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS200Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS5,800Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS1,952Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS200Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS7,736Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS100Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS4,641Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22IDNS200Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.