SEC reporting owner

I Squared Capital, LLC SEC insider disclosures

Explore I Squared Capital, LLC's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001904404
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Kinetik Holdings Inc.0001692787KNTKNoNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-072026-10-07KNTKS58,464Not reported
2026-10-072026-10-06KNTKS94,570Not reported
2026-10-072026-10-05KNTKS15,088Not reported
2026-09-242026-09-23KNTKS24,194Not reported
2026-09-242026-09-22KNTKS39,937Not reported
2026-09-212026-09-21KNTKS21,511Not reported
2026-09-212026-09-18KNTKS38,822Not reported
2026-09-212026-09-18KNTKS96,262Not reported
2026-09-212026-09-17KNTKS108,977Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-16KNTKS8,772Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-15KNTKS4,686Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-14KNTKS1,025Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-10KNTKS954Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-10KNTKS4,886Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-09KNTKS4,585Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-08KNTKS58,383Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-01KNTKS45,428Not reported
2026-08-292026-08-26KNTKS76,260Not reported
2026-08-262026-08-21KNTKS6,963Not reported
2026-08-212026-08-20KNTKS3,107Not reported
2026-08-212026-08-18KNTKS6Not reported
2026-08-212026-08-18KNTKS64,892Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-17KNTKS287Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-17KNTKS134,815Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-14KNTKS373Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-14KNTKS101,098Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-14KNTKS10,689Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-13KNTKS74,866Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-13KNTKS38,209Not reported
2026-08-132026-08-12KNTKS84,701Not reported
2026-08-132026-08-11KNTKS90,376Not reported
2026-08-132026-08-11KNTKS57,140Not reported
2026-08-132026-08-10KNTKS37,947Not reported
2026-08-132026-08-10KNTKS40,527Not reported
2026-08-082026-08-07KNTKS26,550Not reported
2026-08-082026-08-06KNTKS24,797Not reported
2026-08-082026-08-06KNTKS210,552Not reported
2026-08-082026-08-03KNTKS2,175Not reported
2026-05-052026-04-30KNTKS94,160Not reported
2026-05-052026-04-30KNTKS404,268Not reported
2026-05-052026-04-30KNTKS36,136Not reported
2026-04-302026-04-29KNTKS183,434Not reported
2026-04-302026-04-28KNTKS192,041Not reported
2026-04-302026-04-27KNTKS868Not reported
2026-04-252026-04-23KNTKS138,771Not reported
2026-04-252026-04-22KNTKS21,429Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-26KNTKS4,000,000Not reported
2025-06-072025-06-04KNTKS4,262,090Not reported
2025-03-202025-03-18KNTKS657,582Not reported
2025-03-202025-03-17KNTKS1,044,519Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.