SEC reporting owner

Rosen David Efraim SEC insider disclosures

Explore Rosen David Efraim's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001898677
Issuers
7
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

Rosen David Efraim: source evidence dated 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z.

Publicly available
2025-08-16
Trade date
2025-08-13
Issuer ticker
COLL
Code
S
Shares
25,000
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0000902664-25-003729
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Radius Health, Inc.0001428522RDUSNoNo
Vincerx Pharma, Inc.0001796129VINCNoNo
TherapeuticsMD, Inc.0000025743TXMDNoYes
HERON THERAPEUTICS, INC. /DE/0000818033HRTXNoNo
Mereo BioPharma Group plc0001719714MREONoNo
Talen Energy Corp0001622536TLNNoNo
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC0001267565COLLNoNo

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2025-08-162025-08-13COLLS25,000Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-08HRTXP2,387,225Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-08HRTXPNot reportedNot reported
2025-08-132025-08-08HRTXP94,610$35,000,000
2025-06-282025-06-27TLNS1,137Not reported
2025-06-282025-06-27TLNS25,903Not reported
2025-06-282025-06-27TLNS76,545Not reported
2025-06-282025-06-27TLNS51,810Not reported
2025-06-282025-06-27TLNS12,290Not reported
2025-06-282025-06-27TLNS2,365Not reported
2025-06-282025-06-27TLNS7,950Not reported
2025-06-282025-06-26TLNS100Not reported
2025-06-282025-06-26TLNS32,924Not reported
2025-06-282025-06-26TLNS33,121Not reported
2025-06-282025-06-26TLNS15,824Not reported
2025-06-282025-06-26TLNS18,927Not reported
2025-06-282025-06-26TLNS1,321Not reported
2025-06-282025-06-25TLNS100Not reported
2025-06-282025-06-25TLNS4,957Not reported
2025-06-282025-06-25TLNS13,973Not reported
2025-06-282025-06-25TLNS21,552Not reported
2025-06-282025-06-25TLNS16,759Not reported
2025-06-282025-06-25TLNS200Not reported
2025-06-282025-06-25TLNS6,429Not reported
2025-06-282025-06-25TLNS44,343Not reported
2024-12-172024-12-13TLNS4,893,507Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.