SEC reporting owner

Mitchell Andrea SEC insider disclosures

Explore Mitchell Andrea's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001897926
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Dave Inc./DE0001841408DAVENoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-03-072026-03-06DAVES722Not reported
2026-03-072026-03-06DAVES900Not reported
2026-03-072026-03-06DAVES1,007Not reported
2026-03-072026-03-06DAVES2,004Not reported
2026-03-072026-03-06DAVES496Not reported
2026-03-072026-03-06DAVES1,871Not reported
2026-03-072026-03-06DAVES1,645Not reported
2026-03-072026-03-06DAVES2,158Not reported
2026-03-072026-03-06DAVES1,782Not reported
2026-03-072026-03-06DAVES1,412Not reported
2026-03-072026-03-06DAVES803Not reported
2026-03-072026-03-06DAVES200Not reported
2026-03-072026-03-05DAVES200Not reported
2026-03-072026-03-05DAVES300Not reported
2026-03-072026-03-05DAVES570Not reported
2026-03-072026-03-05DAVES500Not reported
2026-03-072026-03-05DAVES800Not reported
2026-03-072026-03-05DAVES1,883Not reported
2026-03-072026-03-05DAVES600Not reported
2026-03-072026-03-05DAVES700Not reported
2026-03-072026-03-05DAVES4,029Not reported
2026-03-072026-03-05DAVES1,235Not reported
2026-03-072026-03-05DAVES300Not reported
2026-03-072026-03-05DAVES1,685Not reported
2026-03-072026-03-05DAVES1,848Not reported
2026-03-072026-03-05DAVES350Not reported
2025-06-132025-06-11DAVES100Not reported
2025-06-132025-06-11DAVES300Not reported
2025-06-132025-06-11DAVES288Not reported
2025-06-132025-06-11DAVES973Not reported
2025-06-132025-06-11DAVES700Not reported
2025-06-072025-06-02DAVEA1,105Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.