SEC reporting owner

Woolridge Victor SEC insider disclosures

Explore Woolridge Victor's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-12T05:54:58.330Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001895561
Issuers
7
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

Woolridge Victor: source evidence dated 2026-10-12T05:54:58.330Z.

Publicly available
2025-05-29
Trade date
2025-05-27
Issuer ticker
OBDC
Code
P
Shares
6,915
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0000950170-25-078544
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Show the table · 7 rows, 5 columns

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

Blue Owl Capital Corp0001655888ORCC, OBDCNoYes
Owl Rock Capital Corp II0001655887NoYes
Blue Owl Capital Corp III0001807427OBDENoYes
Blue Owl Technology Finance Corp.0001747777NoYes
Owl Rock Core Income Corp.0001812554NoYes
Blue Owl Technology Finance Corp. II0001889668NoYes
Owl Rock Technology Income Corp.0001869453NoYes

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Show the table · 5 rows, 6 columns

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2025-05-292025-05-27OBDCP6,915Not reported
2025-03-252025-03-24NONEA10,049Not reported
2025-01-182025-01-15NONEP2,353Not reported
2025-01-162025-01-13OBDCA6,679Not reported
2024-12-192024-12-17NONEP635Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.