SEC reporting owner

Vavilovs Valerijs SEC insider disclosures

Explore Vavilovs Valerijs's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001887811
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Cipher Digital Inc.0001819989CIFRNoNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-092026-06-04CIFRS222,422Not reported
2026-06-092026-06-04CIFRS977,578Not reported
2026-06-052026-06-03CIFRS28,840Not reported
2026-06-052026-06-03CIFRS624,715Not reported
2026-06-052026-06-03CIFRS1,146,445Not reported
2025-10-172025-10-16CIFRS19,785Not reported
2025-10-172025-10-16CIFRS516,058Not reported
2025-10-172025-10-15CIFRS164,327Not reported
2025-10-172025-10-15CIFRS1,490,098Not reported
2025-10-172025-10-15CIFRS513,259Not reported
2025-10-172025-10-14CIFRS524,429Not reported
2025-10-172025-10-14CIFRS1,307,887Not reported
2025-10-012025-09-30CIFRS2,000,000Not reported
2025-10-012025-09-29CIFRS188,420Not reported
2025-10-012025-09-29CIFRS1,811,580Not reported
2025-10-012025-09-26CIFRS185,914Not reported
2025-10-012025-09-26CIFRS1,399,268Not reported
2025-09-262025-09-25CIFRS47,114Not reported
2025-09-262025-09-25CIFRS1,777,894Not reported
2025-09-262025-09-25CIFRS1,679,532Not reported
2025-09-262025-09-24CIFRS67,309Not reported
2025-09-262025-09-24CIFRS832,691Not reported
2025-09-262025-09-23CIFRS900Not reported
2025-09-262025-09-23CIFRS899,100Not reported
2025-09-232025-09-22CIFRS9,962Not reported
2025-09-232025-09-22CIFRS192,269Not reported
2025-09-232025-09-22CIFRS697,769Not reported
2025-09-232025-09-19CIFRS50,801Not reported
2025-09-232025-09-19CIFRS849,199Not reported
2025-09-232025-09-18CIFRS900,000Not reported
2025-09-182025-09-17CIFRS119,103Not reported
2025-09-182025-09-17CIFRS780,897Not reported
2025-09-182025-09-16CIFRS174,293Not reported
2025-09-182025-09-16CIFRS725,707Not reported
2025-09-182025-09-15CIFRS900,000Not reported
2025-09-132025-09-12CIFRS21,153Not reported
2025-09-132025-09-12CIFRS878,847Not reported
2025-09-132025-09-11CIFRS900,000Not reported
2025-09-132025-09-10CIFRS39,280Not reported
2025-09-132025-09-10CIFRS860,720Not reported
2025-09-112025-09-09CIFRS180,163Not reported
2025-09-112025-09-09CIFRS419,837Not reported
2025-09-112025-09-08CIFRS600,000Not reported
2025-09-092025-09-05CIFRS600,000Not reported
2025-09-092025-09-04CIFRS700,000Not reported
2025-09-052025-09-03CIFRS600,000Not reported
2025-09-052025-09-02CIFRS600,000Not reported
2025-09-032025-08-29CIFRS9,196Not reported
2025-09-032025-08-29CIFRS590,804Not reported
2025-09-032025-08-28CIFRS600,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.