SEC reporting owner

TRILL AB SEC insider disclosures

Explore TRILL AB's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001887436
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

DiaMedica Therapeutics Inc.0001401040DMACNoNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2025-12-092025-11-25DMACP73,099Not reported
2025-12-092025-11-24DMACP40,253Not reported
2025-12-092025-11-21DMACP208,872Not reported
2025-12-092025-11-20DMACP128,426Not reported
2025-12-092025-11-19DMACP240,352Not reported
2025-12-092025-11-18DMACP182,882Not reported
2025-12-092025-11-17DMACP187,393Not reported
2025-09-052025-08-27DMACP50,772Not reported
2025-09-052025-08-26DMACP59,648Not reported
2025-09-052025-08-25DMACP338,265Not reported
2025-09-052025-08-22DMACP59,788Not reported
2025-09-052025-08-21DMACP48,172Not reported
2025-09-052025-08-20DMACP71,107Not reported
2025-09-052025-08-15DMACP8,233Not reported
2025-09-052025-08-14DMACP70,414Not reported
2025-09-052025-08-13DMACP293,601Not reported
2025-07-262025-07-23DMACP1,542,857Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.