SEC reporting owner

DM Trust Aggregator, LLC SEC insider disclosures

Explore DM Trust Aggregator, LLC's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001883105
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Dutch Bros Inc.0001866581BROSNoNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-132026-06-11BROSS29,135Not reported
2026-06-132026-06-11BROSS226,120Not reported
2026-06-132026-06-11BROSS233,690Not reported
2026-06-132026-06-10BROSS27,413Not reported
2026-06-132026-06-10BROSS461,532Not reported
2026-06-032026-06-01BROSS291,607Not reported
2026-06-032026-05-29BROSS197,338Not reported
2026-05-302026-05-28BROSS133,728Not reported
2026-05-302026-05-27BROSS355,217Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-25BROSS190,506Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-25BROSS60,348Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-25BROSS427,572Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-25BROSS261,767Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-25BROSS90,334Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-24BROSS22,687Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-24BROSS324,635Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-24BROSS156,937Not reported
2025-08-272025-08-25BROSS250,113Not reported
2025-08-272025-08-25BROSS174,916Not reported
2025-08-272025-08-25BROSS56,022Not reported
2025-08-272025-08-25BROSS2,517Not reported
2025-08-262025-08-22BROSS567,738Not reported
2025-08-262025-08-22BROSS152,878Not reported
2025-08-262025-08-22BROSS47,005Not reported
2025-08-262025-08-21BROSS72,574Not reported
2025-08-262025-08-21BROSS211,023Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22BROSS186,264Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22BROSS41,709Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22BROSS292,274Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22BROSS43,340Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-21BROSS62,768Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-21BROSS154,791Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-21BROSS203,967Not reported
2025-05-222025-05-20BROSS4,532Not reported
2025-05-222025-05-20BROSS4,756Not reported
2025-05-222025-05-20BROSS295,454Not reported
2025-05-222025-05-20BROSS244,931Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-27BROSS14,640Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-27BROSS47,069Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-27BROSS17,766Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-27BROSS45,280Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-27BROSS4,082Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-26BROSS123,802Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-26BROSS109,646Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-26BROSS56,147Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-25BROSS432Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-25BROSS14,448Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-25BROSS43,073Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-25BROSS177,098Not reported
2025-02-262025-02-24BROSS8,593Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.