Explore more topics
SEC reporting owner

DM Individual Aggregator, LLC SEC insider disclosures

Explore DM Individual Aggregator, LLC's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-13T06:40:31.983Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001883096
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified
Jump to a section

What is a Form 4?

Animation: what a Form 4 is, shown with one real example. Sonic Automotive (SAH) reporting owner Paul P. Rusnak bought 13,701 shares at $59.78 on Wednesday, October 7, 2026, transaction code P, an open-market purchase (S is a sale and A is an award from the company). A timeline marks the SEC's two-business-day filing deadline, which ends Friday, October 9. The SEC accepted the Form 4 at 4:33:21 PM ET on October 9, and NexusTrade treats it as public one minute later, at 4:34:21 PM ET. A lamp for NexusTrade's InsiderTrades indicator stays off from the trade date until that moment, then counts one purchase worth 13,701 × $59.78 = $819,045.78.
In this example the shares were bought on Oct 7, 2026, and NexusTrade's InsiderTrades indicator can count the purchase starting at 4:34:21 PM ET on Oct 9, one minute after the SEC accepted the Form 4.

A Form 4 is the SEC filing a company insider, such as an officer, director or 10% owner, uses to report a trade in the company's stock, generally within two business days. The animation follows one real filing as an example: Paul P. Rusnak's purchase of Sonic Automotive (SAH) shares on October 7, 2026.

The same reading applies to every row on this page. The trade date is when the shares changed hands. The available date is when NexusTrade treats the filing as public, and a NexusTrade InsiderTrades indicator counts a purchase (code P) or sale (code S) only from that moment. Code A awards are not counted as purchases.

Read one actual disclosure before using it

Show the table · 1 row, 6 columns

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-06-132026-06-11BROSS15,555Not reported

First displayed source row from Recent SEC transactions. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.

The displayed observation date is 2026-06-11 and its public availability date is 2026-06-13. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 2 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.

This row is code S: a sale. A purchase-following rule excludes this sale even if the reported dollar amount is large.

Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Show the table · 1 row, 5 columns

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

Dutch Bros Inc.0001866581BROSNoNo

Recent SEC transactions

Inspect all 50 displayed rows: Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-06-132026-06-11BROSS15,555Not reported
2026-06-132026-06-11BROSS120,729Not reported
2026-06-132026-06-11BROSS124,771Not reported
2026-06-132026-06-10BROSS13,598Not reported
2026-06-132026-06-10BROSS247,456Not reported
2026-06-032026-06-01BROSS155,692Not reported
2026-06-032026-05-29BROSS105,362Not reported
2026-05-302026-05-28BROSS71,399Not reported
2026-05-302026-05-27BROSS189,655Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-25BROSS119,807Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-25BROSS37,952Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-25BROSS268,897Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-25BROSS164,625Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-25BROSS56,808Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-24BROSS14,268Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-24BROSS204,160Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-24BROSS98,697Not reported
2025-08-272025-08-25BROSS157,294Not reported
2025-08-272025-08-25BROSS110,004Not reported
2025-08-272025-08-25BROSS35,232Not reported
2025-08-272025-08-25BROSS1,583Not reported
2025-08-262025-08-22BROSS357,046Not reported
2025-08-262025-08-22BROSS96,143Not reported
2025-08-262025-08-22BROSS29,561Not reported
2025-08-262025-08-21BROSS45,640Not reported
2025-08-262025-08-21BROSS132,711Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22BROSS52,633Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22BROSS11,786Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22BROSS82,588Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22BROSS12,247Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-21BROSS17,737Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-21BROSS43,739Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-21BROSS57,636Not reported
2025-05-222025-05-20BROSS1,280Not reported
2025-05-222025-05-20BROSS1,344Not reported
2025-05-222025-05-20BROSS83,487Not reported
2025-05-222025-05-20BROSS69,211Not reported
2025-05-222025-05-19BROSS65,120Not reported
2025-05-222025-05-19BROSS466,406Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-27BROSS9,207Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-27BROSS29,602Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-27BROSS11,172Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-27BROSS28,477Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-27BROSS2,567Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-26BROSS77,857Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-26BROSS68,956Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-26BROSS35,310Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-25BROSS272Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-25BROSS9,087Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-25BROSS27,087Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.