SEC reporting owner

Hohl Benjamin SEC insider disclosures

Explore Hohl Benjamin's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001882764
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Enliven Therapeutics, Inc.0001672619ELVNYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-212026-09-17ELVNS289Not reported
2026-09-212026-09-17ELVNS2,194Not reported
2026-09-212026-09-17ELVNS3,535Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-17ELVNS1,388Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-17ELVNS4,630Not reported
2026-07-222026-07-17ELVNS123Not reported
2026-07-222026-07-17ELVNS2,638Not reported
2026-07-222026-07-17ELVNS2,564Not reported
2026-07-222026-07-17ELVNS369Not reported
2026-07-222026-07-17ELVNS324Not reported
2026-06-232026-06-17ELVNS1,238Not reported
2026-06-232026-06-17ELVNS3,401Not reported
2026-06-232026-06-17ELVNS1,379Not reported
2026-03-112026-03-06ELVNS10,000Not reported
2026-02-182026-02-12ELVNA25,000Not reported
2026-02-182026-02-12ELVNA150,000Not reported
2025-10-022025-09-29ELVNS3,250Not reported
2025-08-302025-08-27ELVNS3,250Not reported
2025-07-312025-07-28ELVNS65Not reported
2025-07-312025-07-28ELVNS3,185Not reported
2025-07-152025-07-10ELVNS1,000Not reported
2025-07-022025-06-27ELVNS198Not reported
2025-07-022025-06-27ELVNS3,052Not reported
2025-06-182025-06-13ELVNS3,000Not reported
2025-05-302025-05-27ELVNS3,250Not reported
2025-05-012025-04-28ELVNS69Not reported
2025-05-012025-04-28ELVNS3,181Not reported
2025-04-012025-03-27ELVNS3,250Not reported
2025-03-272025-03-24ELVNS1,000Not reported
2025-03-042025-02-27ELVNS3,250Not reported
2025-02-112025-02-06ELVNA171,000Not reported
2025-02-082025-02-05ELVNS1,000Not reported
2025-01-302025-01-27ELVNS3,250Not reported
2025-01-082025-01-03ELVNS1,000Not reported
2025-01-012024-12-30ELVNS900Not reported
2025-01-012024-12-27ELVNS3,350Not reported
2024-12-032024-11-27ELVNS1,000Not reported
2024-12-032024-11-27ELVNS4,250Not reported
2024-10-312024-10-28ELVNS650Not reported
2024-10-312024-10-28ELVNS5,600Not reported
2024-10-232024-10-18ELVNS814Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.