SEC reporting owner

Hong Timmie SEC insider disclosures

Explore Hong Timmie's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001882712
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

MONEYLION INC.0001807846MLYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2025-02-252025-02-24MLA34,698Not reported
2025-02-252025-02-24MLS1,365Not reported
2025-02-252025-02-20MLA9,765Not reported
2025-02-212025-02-18MLS4,016Not reported
2025-01-182025-01-16MLS6,254Not reported
2024-12-192024-12-16MLS100Not reported
2024-12-192024-12-16MLS1,321Not reported
2024-12-192024-12-16MLS4,673Not reported
2024-11-202024-11-18MLS1,622Not reported
2024-11-202024-11-18MLS1,395Not reported
2024-11-202024-11-18MLS1,600Not reported
2024-11-202024-11-18MLS1,499Not reported
2024-11-202024-11-15MLS5,128Not reported
2024-11-092024-11-07MLS3,750Not reported
2024-11-092024-11-07MLS7,500Not reported
2024-10-182024-10-16MLS1,327Not reported
2024-10-182024-10-16MLS715Not reported
2024-10-182024-10-16MLS462Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.