SEC reporting owner

Lehrman Thomas D SEC insider disclosures

Explore Lehrman Thomas D's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001881476
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Ibotta, Inc.0001538379IBTANoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-182026-08-13IBTAS461Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-13IBTAS8,261Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-13IBTAS298Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-13IBTAS5,327Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-13IBTAS3,705Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-13IBTAS12,221Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-12IBTAS4,957Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-12IBTAS3,197Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-12IBTAS4,692Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-11IBTAS11,892Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-11IBTAS7,669Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-11IBTAS10,000Not reported
2026-05-222026-05-19IBTAA5,988Not reported
2026-05-202026-05-18IBTAS7,763Not reported
2026-05-202026-05-15IBTAS11,812Not reported
2026-05-202026-05-18IBTAS12,025Not reported
2026-05-202026-05-15IBTAS18,307Not reported
2026-05-202026-05-15IBTAS182Not reported
2026-05-202026-05-15IBTAS25,818Not reported
2026-05-162026-05-13IBTAS78Not reported
2026-05-162026-05-13IBTAS7,655Not reported
2026-05-162026-05-13IBTAS122Not reported
2026-05-162026-05-13IBTAS11,865Not reported
2026-05-162026-05-13IBTAS314Not reported
2026-05-162026-05-13IBTAS12,349Not reported
2026-05-142026-05-12IBTAS4,310Not reported
2026-05-142026-05-12IBTAS6,682Not reported
2026-05-142026-05-12IBTAS4,862Not reported
2026-05-142026-05-11IBTAS10,000Not reported
2025-05-312025-05-28IBTAA4,029Not reported
2024-12-132024-12-12IBTAS1,002Not reported
2024-12-132024-12-12IBTAS36,557Not reported
2024-12-132024-12-12IBTAS50,668Not reported
2024-12-132024-12-12IBTAS648Not reported
2024-12-132024-12-12IBTAS23,581Not reported
2024-12-132024-12-12IBTAS32,685Not reported
2024-12-132024-12-11IBTAS308Not reported
2024-12-132024-12-11IBTAS11,608Not reported
2024-12-132024-12-11IBTAS200Not reported
2024-12-132024-12-11IBTAS7,486Not reported
2024-12-032024-11-29IBTAS500Not reported
2024-12-032024-11-29IBTAS30,635Not reported
2024-12-032024-11-27IBTAS35,000Not reported
2024-11-282024-11-26IBTAS4,497Not reported
2024-11-282024-11-25IBTAS17,151Not reported
2024-11-282024-11-25IBTAS19,918Not reported
2024-11-262024-11-22IBTAS1,827Not reported
2024-11-262024-11-22IBTAS8,204Not reported
2024-11-262024-11-22IBTAS5,178Not reported
2024-11-262024-11-22IBTAS15,666Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.