SEC reporting owner

Tenev Vladimir SEC insider disclosures

Explore Tenev Vladimir's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001871006
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Robinhood Markets, Inc.0001783879HOODYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-072026-10-05HOODS22,192Not reported
2026-10-072026-10-05HOODS193,897Not reported
2026-10-072026-10-05HOODS158,911Not reported
2026-09-242026-09-22HOODS1,302Not reported
2026-09-242026-09-22HOODS239,532Not reported
2026-09-232026-09-21HOODS11,030Not reported
2026-09-232026-09-21HOODS248,136Not reported
2026-07-092026-07-06HOODS59,824Not reported
2026-07-092026-07-06HOODS115,773Not reported
2026-07-092026-07-06HOODS68,046Not reported
2026-07-092026-07-06HOODS49,177Not reported
2026-07-092026-07-06HOODS50,980Not reported
2026-07-092026-07-06HOODS13,000Not reported
2026-07-092026-07-06HOODS18,200Not reported
2026-04-092026-04-06HOODS192,333Not reported
2026-04-092026-04-06HOODS182,667Not reported
2026-01-082026-01-05HOODS72,474Not reported
2026-01-082026-01-05HOODS146,760Not reported
2026-01-082026-01-05HOODS49,521Not reported
2026-01-082026-01-05HOODS44,893Not reported
2026-01-082026-01-05HOODS39,197Not reported
2026-01-082026-01-05HOODS22,155Not reported
2025-10-042025-10-01HOODS4,837Not reported
2025-10-042025-10-01HOODS31,223Not reported
2025-10-042025-10-01HOODS133,300Not reported
2025-10-042025-10-01HOODS120,225Not reported
2025-10-042025-10-01HOODS277,800Not reported
2025-10-042025-10-01HOODS182,615Not reported
2025-09-172025-09-15HOODS3,038Not reported
2025-09-172025-09-15HOODS335,819Not reported
2025-09-172025-09-15HOODS1,768,531Not reported
2025-09-172025-09-15HOODS1,128,877Not reported
2025-09-172025-09-15HOODS289,667Not reported
2025-09-172025-09-16HOODA3,389,982Not reported
2025-07-192025-07-16HOODS385,485Not reported
2025-07-162025-07-14HOODS114,175Not reported
2025-07-162025-07-11HOODS340Not reported
2025-07-042025-07-01HOODS750,000Not reported
2025-06-242025-06-20HOODA2,044,216Not reported
2025-04-042025-04-01HOODS750,000Not reported
2025-01-252025-01-22HOODS500,000Not reported
2025-01-042025-01-02HOODS750,000Not reported
2024-11-072024-11-04HOODS250,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.