SEC reporting owner

Lattimore Ray SEC insider disclosures

Explore Lattimore Ray's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001866854
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

SOUTHERN FIRST BANCSHARES INC0001090009SFSTNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-07-302026-06-23SFSTS253Not reported
2026-06-042026-06-01SFSTA310Not reported
2026-02-072025-09-23SFSTS278Not reported
2026-02-072025-06-16SFSTS349Not reported
2026-02-072025-06-06SFSTS229Not reported
2026-02-072025-06-04SFSTP320Not reported
2026-02-072025-06-02SFSTS686Not reported
2026-02-072025-05-09SFSTS278Not reported
2026-02-072025-02-12SFSTS550Not reported
2025-06-042025-06-01SFSTA485Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.