SEC reporting owner

Charles Faith L. SEC insider disclosures

Explore Charles Faith L.'s reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001853985
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC.0000318306ABEONoYes
AVENUE THERAPEUTICS, INC.0001644963ATXINoYes
CNS Pharmaceuticals, Inc.0001729427CNSPNoYes
CONDUIT PHARMACEUTICALS INC.0001896212CDTNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-05-212026-05-18CNSPP7,100Not reported
2026-01-282026-01-26ABEOA37,313Not reported
2025-11-202025-11-17CNSPA1,517Not reported
2025-07-112025-07-09ABEOS10,738Not reported
2025-04-182025-04-16CDTA115,194Not reported
2025-04-022025-03-30CDTA46,629Not reported
2025-02-042025-01-31ABEOA36,101Not reported
2024-12-212024-12-18CDTA420,000Not reported
2024-11-212024-11-18CDTA266,594Not reported
2024-11-212024-11-18CDTA75,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.