SEC reporting owner

Creedon Michael C Jr SEC insider disclosures

Explore Creedon Michael C Jr's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001853258
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC0001158449AAPYesNo
DOLLAR TREE, INC.0000935703DLTRYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-07-182026-07-15DPZA472Not reported
2026-04-042026-04-01DLTRA44,158Not reported
2026-04-032026-03-31DLTRA1,929Not reported
2025-04-042025-04-01DLTRS413Not reported
2025-04-042025-04-01DLTRA59,729Not reported
2025-01-082025-01-03DLTRA9,201Not reported
2025-01-082025-01-03DLTRA13,706Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.