SEC reporting owner

Callos Andrew SEC insider disclosures

Explore Callos Andrew's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001852129
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

CYTOKINETICS INC0001061983CYTKYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-012026-08-31CYTKS10,000Not reported
2026-07-312026-07-30CYTKS14,000Not reported
2026-07-032026-07-01CYTKS15,000Not reported
2026-06-022026-06-01CYTKS15,000Not reported
2026-05-062026-05-05CYTKS11,333Not reported
2026-05-052026-05-01CYTKS15,857Not reported
2026-05-012026-04-30CYTKS15,000Not reported
2026-04-162026-04-15CYTKS7,449Not reported
2026-04-012026-03-31CYTKS3,639Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-17CYTKS2,916Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-17CYTKS5,626Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-18CYTKS1,930Not reported
2026-03-182026-03-15CYTKA13,320Not reported
2026-03-182026-03-15CYTKA20,646Not reported
2026-03-182026-03-15CYTKA29,480Not reported
2026-03-182026-03-15CYTKA1,665Not reported
2026-03-172026-03-16CYTKS1,709Not reported
2026-03-112026-03-09CYTKS2,582Not reported
2026-03-062026-03-05CYTKS11,000Not reported
2026-03-062026-03-05CYTKS15,000Not reported
2026-03-032026-03-02CYTKS886Not reported
2026-02-062026-02-05CYTKS15,000Not reported
2026-02-032026-02-02CYTKS886Not reported
2026-01-062026-01-05CYTKS15,000Not reported
2026-01-032026-01-02CYTKS885Not reported
2026-01-032026-01-02CYTKS913Not reported
2025-12-312025-12-29CYTKS1,809Not reported
2025-12-302025-12-22CYTKA1,588Not reported
2025-12-302025-12-22CYTKA1,589Not reported
2025-12-092025-12-08CYTKS1,042Not reported
2025-12-062025-12-05CYTKS52,486Not reported
2025-06-062025-06-05CYTKS8,659Not reported
2025-05-062025-05-05CYTKS4,002Not reported
2025-04-082025-04-07CYTKS2,886Not reported
2025-03-192025-03-14CYTKA32,687Not reported
2025-03-192025-03-14CYTKA47,593Not reported
2025-03-192025-03-14CYTKA2,749Not reported
2025-03-182025-03-17CYTKS2,775Not reported
2025-03-182025-03-17CYTKS20,900Not reported
2025-03-152025-03-14CYTKS100Not reported
2025-03-142025-03-13CYTKS26,771Not reported
2025-03-082025-03-06CYTKS3,341Not reported
2025-03-062025-03-03CYTKS1,114Not reported
2024-12-062024-12-03CYTKA3,177Not reported
2024-12-062024-12-03CYTKA3,176Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.