SEC reporting owner

Grewal Paul SEC insider disclosures

Explore Grewal Paul's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001851414
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Coinbase Global, Inc.0001679788COINYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-05-302026-05-27COINS25Not reported
2026-05-302026-05-27COINS388Not reported
2026-05-302026-05-27COINS454Not reported
2026-05-302026-05-27COINS183Not reported
2026-05-302026-05-27COINS589Not reported
2026-05-302026-05-27COINS321Not reported
2026-03-042026-02-27COINS50Not reported
2026-03-042026-02-27COINS105Not reported
2026-03-042026-02-27COINS125Not reported
2026-03-042026-02-27COINS380Not reported
2026-03-042026-02-27COINS274Not reported
2026-03-042026-02-27COINS300Not reported
2026-03-042026-02-27COINS80Not reported
2026-02-192026-02-14COINA60,856Not reported
2025-12-022025-11-26COINS976Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-25COINS462Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-25COINS557Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-25COINS2,246Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-25COINS2,001Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-25COINS1,452Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-25COINS903Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-25COINS1,747Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-25COINS1,352Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-25COINS715Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-25COINS520Not reported
2025-10-042025-10-01COINS401Not reported
2025-10-042025-10-01COINS1,263Not reported
2025-10-042025-10-01COINS1,342Not reported
2025-10-042025-10-01COINS2,313Not reported
2025-10-042025-10-01COINS1,735Not reported
2025-10-042025-10-01COINS981Not reported
2025-10-042025-10-01COINS1,165Not reported
2025-10-042025-10-01COINS668Not reported
2025-10-042025-10-01COINS132Not reported
2025-09-052025-09-02COINS113Not reported
2025-09-052025-09-02COINS999Not reported
2025-09-052025-09-02COINS812Not reported
2025-09-052025-09-02COINS1,127Not reported
2025-09-052025-09-02COINS820Not reported
2025-09-052025-09-02COINS2,187Not reported
2025-09-052025-09-02COINS2,326Not reported
2025-09-052025-09-02COINS703Not reported
2025-09-052025-09-02COINS370Not reported
2025-09-052025-09-02COINS200Not reported
2025-09-052025-09-02COINS107Not reported
2025-09-052025-09-02COINS236Not reported
2025-08-282025-08-25COINS376Not reported
2025-08-282025-08-25COINS2,012Not reported
2025-08-282025-08-25COINS1,015Not reported
2025-08-282025-08-25COINS2,157Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.