SEC reporting owner

Roberts Zachary SEC insider disclosures

Explore Roberts Zachary's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001851044
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Instil Bio, Inc.0001789769TILYesNo
Allogene Therapeutics, Inc.0001737287ALLOYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-07-072026-07-01ALLOA476,190Not reported
2026-07-072026-07-01ALLOA134,530Not reported
2026-02-052026-02-02ALLOS35,700Not reported
2026-02-052026-02-02ALLOA203,307Not reported
2026-02-052026-02-02ALLOA718,763Not reported
2026-01-242026-01-21ALLOS26,269Not reported
2025-02-062025-02-03ALLOS18,832Not reported
2025-01-292025-01-24ALLOA173,913Not reported
2025-01-292025-01-24ALLOA614,844Not reported
2025-01-242025-01-21ALLOS27,199Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.