SEC reporting owner

Bellezza Alisha SEC insider disclosures

Explore Bellezza Alisha's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001848483
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Chemours Co0001627223CCYesNo
PPG INDUSTRIES INC0000079879PPGYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-012026-09-30PPGA0.73Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-15PPGA0.73Not reported
2026-09-142026-09-11PPGA1.31Not reported
2026-09-022026-08-31PPGA0.64Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-14PPGA0.49Not reported
2026-08-052026-07-31PPGA0.65Not reported
2026-07-172026-07-15PPGA0.72Not reported
2026-07-022026-06-30PPGA0.58Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-15PPGA0.53Not reported
2026-06-162026-06-12PPGA0.84Not reported
2026-06-022026-05-29PPGA0.42Not reported
2026-05-192026-05-15PPGA0.76Not reported
2026-05-022026-04-30PPGA0.67Not reported
2026-04-172026-04-15PPGA0.66Not reported
2026-04-022026-03-31PPGA0.57Not reported
2026-03-172026-03-13PPGA0.63Not reported
2026-03-142026-03-12PPGA1.51Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-27PPGA0.61Not reported
2026-02-272026-02-24PPGA2,788Not reported
2026-02-272026-02-24PPGA10,688Not reported
2026-02-192026-02-13PPGA0.21Not reported
2026-02-032026-01-30PPGA0.43Not reported
2026-01-172026-01-15PPGA0.41Not reported
2026-01-032025-12-31PPGA18.95Not reported
2025-12-172025-12-15PPGA18.7Not reported
2025-12-162025-12-12PPGA0.48Not reported
2025-12-022025-11-28PPGA19.33Not reported
2025-11-182025-11-14PPGA20.03Not reported
2025-11-042025-10-31PPGA0.63Not reported
2025-10-172025-10-15PPGA0.71Not reported
2025-10-022025-09-30PPGA0.59Not reported
2025-09-172025-09-15PPGA0.58Not reported
2025-09-162025-09-12PPGA0.46Not reported
2025-09-032025-08-29PPGA0.56Not reported
2025-08-192025-08-15PPGA0.48Not reported
2025-08-022025-07-31PPGA0.66Not reported
2025-07-172025-07-15PPGA0.54Not reported
2025-07-022025-06-30PPGA0.47Not reported
2025-06-182025-06-13PPGA0.65Not reported
2025-06-172025-06-12PPGA0.41Not reported
2025-06-032025-05-30PPGA0.58Not reported
2025-05-172025-05-15PPGA0.49Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.