SEC reporting owner

Vanderhook Christopher SEC insider disclosures

Explore Vanderhook Christopher's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001843104
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Viant Technology Inc.0001828791DSPYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-07-242026-07-23DSPS4,304Not reported
2026-07-242026-07-22DSPS5,000Not reported
2026-07-242026-07-21DSPS3,196Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-18DSPS2,500Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-17DSPS5,000Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-16DSPS5,000Not reported
2026-06-162026-06-15DSPS9,125Not reported
2026-06-112026-06-09DSPA52,096Not reported
2026-06-112026-06-09DSPA52,096Not reported
2026-06-112026-06-09DSPA52,096Not reported
2026-06-112026-06-09DSPA52,096Not reported
2026-06-112026-06-09DSPA52,096Not reported
2026-06-112026-06-09DSPA52,096Not reported
2026-06-112026-06-09DSPA52,096Not reported
2026-06-112026-06-09DSPA52,096Not reported
2026-05-222026-05-21DSPS2,500Not reported
2026-05-222026-05-20DSPS5,000Not reported
2026-05-222026-05-19DSPS5,000Not reported
2026-04-232026-04-22DSPS2,796Not reported
2026-04-232026-04-21DSPS4,704Not reported
2026-04-232026-04-20DSPS5,000Not reported
2026-03-202026-03-19DSPS2,920Not reported
2026-03-202026-03-18DSPS5,000Not reported
2026-03-202026-03-17DSPS5,000Not reported
2026-02-202026-02-19DSPS3,279Not reported
2026-02-202026-02-18DSPS4,722Not reported
2026-02-202026-02-17DSPS4,079Not reported
2026-01-232026-01-22DSPS2,574Not reported
2026-01-232026-01-21DSPS4,926Not reported
2026-01-232026-01-20DSPS5,000Not reported
2025-12-202025-12-19DSPS2,500Not reported
2025-12-192025-12-18DSPS5,000Not reported
2025-12-192025-12-17DSPS5,000Not reported
2025-12-192025-12-17DSPS9,102Not reported
2025-09-182025-09-15DSPS8,782Not reported
2025-06-142025-06-13DSPS8,960Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.