SEC reporting owner

Amoo-Gottfried Kofi Owusu SEC insider disclosures

Explore Amoo-Gottfried Kofi Owusu's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001838060
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Vital Farms, Inc.0001579733VITLNoYes
Stitch Fix, Inc.0001576942SFIXNoYes
Hims & Hers Health, Inc.0001773751HIMSNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-152026-08-12HIMSA8,223Not reported
2026-08-152026-08-12HIMSA13,157Not reported
2026-06-132026-06-10VITLA10,436Not reported
2026-05-202026-05-15VITLP2,375Not reported
2025-12-162025-12-11SFIXA40,045Not reported
2025-06-142025-06-11VITLA3,423Not reported
2024-12-172024-12-12SFIXA41,866Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.