SEC reporting owner

Ocko Matthew SEC insider disclosures

Explore Ocko Matthew's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001836089
Issuers
5
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

Ocko Matthew: source evidence dated 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z.

Publicly available
2025-09-19
Trade date
2025-09-16
Issuer ticker
RKLB
Code
S
Shares
24,955
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0001104659-25-091375
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

AbCellera Biologics Inc.0001703057ABCLNoNo
RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.0001601830RXRXNoNo
Zymergen Inc.0001645842ZYNoYes
Rocket Lab Corp0001819994RKLBNoYes
Embark Technology, Inc.0001827980EMBKNoNo

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2025-09-192025-09-16RKLBS24,955Not reported
2025-09-192025-09-16RKLBS10,148Not reported
2025-09-192025-09-16RKLBS22,130Not reported
2025-09-192025-09-16RKLBS9,000Not reported
2025-09-192025-09-16RKLBS31,948Not reported
2025-09-192025-09-16RKLBS12,993Not reported
2025-09-192025-09-16RKLBS165,753Not reported
2025-09-192025-09-16RKLBS67,409Not reported
2025-09-192025-09-16RKLBS341,545Not reported
2025-09-192025-09-16RKLBS138,901Not reported
2025-09-192025-09-16RKLBS745,239Not reported
2025-09-192025-09-16RKLBS303,076Not reported
2025-06-192025-06-13RKLBS582,932Not reported
2025-06-192025-06-13RKLBS237,068Not reported
2025-06-192025-06-12RKLBS142,178Not reported
2025-06-192025-06-12RKLBS57,822Not reported
2024-11-192024-11-15RKLBS2,393,001Not reported
2024-11-192024-11-15RKLBS973,192Not reported
2024-11-192024-11-14RKLBS1,421,785Not reported
2024-11-192024-11-14RKLBS578,215Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.