SEC reporting owner

Ugwumba Chidozie SEC insider disclosures

Explore Ugwumba Chidozie's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001835544
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Clene Inc.0001822791CLNNNoYes
BiomX Inc.0001739174PHGENoNo
Carisma Therapeutics Inc.0001485003CARMNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-05-142026-05-12CLNNS73,296Not reported
2026-05-142026-05-11CLNNS22,177Not reported
2026-05-062026-05-04CLNNS72,884Not reported
2026-05-062026-05-01CLNNS5,795Not reported
2026-05-012026-04-30CLNNS5,736Not reported
2026-05-012026-04-29CLNNS12,170Not reported
2026-05-012026-04-28CLNNS1,591Not reported
2026-04-232026-04-21CLNNS61,345Not reported
2026-04-232026-04-20CLNNS4,318Not reported
2026-04-182026-04-17CLNNS25,040Not reported
2026-04-182026-04-16CLNNS7,748Not reported
2026-04-182026-04-15CLNNS6,374Not reported
2026-04-072026-04-02CLNNS24,925Not reported
2026-04-022026-04-01CLNNS4,278Not reported
2026-04-012026-03-31CLNNS67,991Not reported
2026-04-012026-03-30CLNNS15,536Not reported
2026-04-012026-03-27CLNNS17,470Not reported
2026-03-272026-03-26CLNNS5,319Not reported
2026-03-272026-03-25CLNNS7,098Not reported
2026-03-272026-03-24CLNNS5,492Not reported
2026-02-062026-02-03CLNNS5,559Not reported
2026-02-032026-02-02CLNNS3,800Not reported
2026-02-032026-01-30CLNNS5,686Not reported
2026-02-032026-01-29CLNNS15,284Not reported
2026-01-292026-01-28CLNNS8,717Not reported
2026-01-292026-01-27CLNNS4,139Not reported
2026-01-292026-01-26CLNNS6,418Not reported
2026-01-242026-01-23CLNNS5,556Not reported
2026-01-242026-01-22CLNNS12,665Not reported
2026-01-222026-01-21CLNNS12,119Not reported
2026-01-222026-01-20CLNNS12,432Not reported
2026-01-222026-01-16CLNNS7,923Not reported
2026-01-172026-01-15CLNNS12,563Not reported
2026-01-172026-01-14CLNNS19,621Not reported
2026-01-172026-01-13CLNNS26,105Not reported
2026-01-132026-01-12CLNNS32,705Not reported
2026-01-132026-01-09CLNNS9,075Not reported
2026-01-132026-01-08CLNNS3,195Not reported
2026-01-082026-01-07CLNNS3,938Not reported
2026-01-082026-01-06CLNNS3,111Not reported
2026-01-082026-01-05CLNNS5,869Not reported
2026-01-032026-01-02CLNNS4,015Not reported
2026-01-032025-12-31CLNNS13,095Not reported
2026-01-012025-12-30CLNNS4,138Not reported
2026-01-012025-12-29CLNNS8,096Not reported
2025-12-312025-12-26CLNNS3,350Not reported
2025-12-312025-12-24CLNNS1,490Not reported
2025-12-312025-12-23CLNNS6,831Not reported
2025-12-242025-12-22CLNNS4,367Not reported
2025-12-242025-12-19CLNNS5,582Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.