SEC reporting owner

Reinstra Mark SEC insider disclosures

Explore Reinstra Mark's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001835037
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Roblox Corp0001315098RBLXYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-062026-10-05RBLXS2,666Not reported
2026-10-062026-10-05RBLXS3,000Not reported
2026-09-092026-09-08RBLXS100Not reported
2026-09-092026-09-08RBLXS3,753Not reported
2026-09-092026-09-08RBLXS1,920Not reported
2026-08-252026-08-20RBLXS4,914Not reported
2026-08-252026-08-20RBLXS13,020Not reported
2026-08-212026-08-19RBLXS6,250Not reported
2026-07-082026-07-06RBLXS1,100Not reported
2026-07-082026-07-06RBLXS3,212Not reported
2026-07-082026-07-06RBLXS200Not reported
2026-06-092026-06-08RBLXS5,978Not reported
2026-05-232026-05-21RBLXS4,899Not reported
2026-05-232026-05-21RBLXS561Not reported
2026-05-232026-05-20RBLXS15,372Not reported
2026-05-232026-05-20RBLXS1,903Not reported
2026-04-162026-04-13RBLXS100Not reported
2026-04-162026-04-13RBLXS18,553Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-01RBLXA96,790Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-01RBLXA104,236Not reported
2026-02-252026-02-20RBLXS1,070Not reported
2026-02-252026-02-20RBLXS10,203Not reported
2026-02-252026-02-20RBLXS5,913Not reported
2026-02-202026-02-13RBLXS60,000Not reported
2026-02-122026-02-10RBLXS2,615Not reported
2026-02-122026-02-10RBLXS31,705Not reported
2025-11-252025-11-20RBLXS2,130Not reported
2025-11-252025-11-20RBLXS3,960Not reported
2025-11-252025-11-20RBLXS4,995Not reported
2025-11-252025-11-20RBLXS2,901Not reported
2025-11-252025-11-20RBLXS2,796Not reported
2025-11-082025-11-05RBLXS2,401Not reported
2025-10-012025-09-30RBLXA16,046Not reported
2025-08-232025-08-20RBLXS3,445Not reported
2025-08-232025-08-20RBLXS6,271Not reported
2025-08-232025-08-20RBLXS4,868Not reported
2025-08-232025-08-20RBLXS1,236Not reported
2025-06-192025-06-16RBLXS150,000Not reported
2025-05-302025-05-27RBLXS50,000Not reported
2025-05-232025-05-20RBLXS1,203Not reported
2025-05-232025-05-20RBLXS14,649Not reported
2025-03-122025-03-07RBLXA81,634Not reported
2025-03-122025-03-07RBLXA87,912Not reported
2025-02-252025-02-20RBLXS16,432Not reported
2025-02-132025-02-11RBLXS19,525Not reported
2025-01-252025-01-22RBLXS600Not reported
2025-01-252025-01-22RBLXS23,400Not reported
2025-01-222025-01-16RBLXS50,000Not reported
2024-12-272024-12-23RBLXS7,800Not reported
2024-12-272024-12-23RBLXS16,200Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.