SEC reporting owner

Konat Nicholas SEC insider disclosures

Explore Konat Nicholas's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001834427
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Petco Health & Wellness Company, Inc.0001826470WOOFYesNo
Sprouts Farmers Market, Inc.0001575515SFMYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-132026-06-11SFMS12,538Not reported
2026-03-242026-03-20SFMS530Not reported
2026-03-202026-03-18SFMS952Not reported
2026-03-182026-03-16SFMS10,123Not reported
2026-03-182026-03-14SFMA27,772Not reported
2026-03-172026-03-13SFMS340Not reported
2026-03-172026-03-12SFMA7,155Not reported
2026-03-172026-03-12SFMA17,315Not reported
2025-05-312025-05-29SFMS20,270Not reported
2025-03-262025-03-24SFMS11,283Not reported
2025-03-222025-03-20SFMS531Not reported
2025-03-212025-03-18SFMA3,644Not reported
2025-03-212025-03-18SFMA10,181Not reported
2025-03-202025-03-17SFMS8,755Not reported
2025-03-202025-03-15SFMA21,105Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.