SEC reporting owner

Fang Andy SEC insider disclosures

Explore Fang Andy's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001832390
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

DoorDash, Inc.0001792789DASHNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-052026-10-01DASHS5,000Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-01DASHS500Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-01DASHS1,417Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-01DASHS1,983Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-01DASHS3,900Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-01DASHS2,552Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-01DASHS1,927Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-01DASHS2,721Not reported
2026-08-252026-08-20DASHS1,591Not reported
2026-08-112026-08-06DASHS15,000Not reported
2026-08-062026-08-03DASHS100Not reported
2026-08-062026-08-03DASHS800Not reported
2026-08-062026-08-03DASHS2,500Not reported
2026-08-062026-08-03DASHS16,300Not reported
2026-08-062026-08-03DASHS300Not reported
2026-07-072026-07-01DASHS100Not reported
2026-07-072026-07-01DASHS3,729Not reported
2026-07-072026-07-01DASHS544Not reported
2026-07-072026-07-01DASHS627Not reported
2026-06-272026-06-24DASHS5,000Not reported
2026-05-232026-05-20DASHS1,164Not reported
2026-04-232026-04-20DASHA4,869Not reported
2026-04-232026-04-20DASHA11,240Not reported
2026-04-232026-04-20DASHA10,122Not reported
2026-02-252026-02-20DASHS908Not reported
2026-02-052026-02-02DASHS360Not reported
2026-02-052026-02-02DASHS1,554Not reported
2026-02-052026-02-02DASHS1,446Not reported
2026-02-052026-02-02DASHS2,524Not reported
2026-02-052026-02-02DASHS3,796Not reported
2026-02-052026-02-02DASHS200Not reported
2026-02-052026-02-02DASHS80Not reported
2026-02-052026-02-02DASHS40Not reported
2026-01-072026-01-02DASHS240Not reported
2026-01-072026-01-02DASHS600Not reported
2026-01-072026-01-02DASHS1,600Not reported
2026-01-072026-01-02DASHS2,004Not reported
2026-01-072026-01-02DASHS925Not reported
2026-01-072026-01-02DASHS6,282Not reported
2026-01-072026-01-02DASHS8,904Not reported
2026-01-072026-01-02DASHS2,512Not reported
2026-01-072026-01-02DASHS6,933Not reported
2025-12-042025-12-02DASHS5,000Not reported
2025-12-042025-12-01DASHS280Not reported
2025-12-042025-12-01DASHS1,240Not reported
2025-12-042025-12-01DASHS4,016Not reported
2025-12-042025-12-01DASHS7,357Not reported
2025-12-042025-12-01DASHS7,360Not reported
2025-12-042025-12-01DASHS2,697Not reported
2025-12-042025-12-01DASHS530Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.