SEC reporting owner

PANGIAM ULTIMATE HOLDINGS, LLC SEC insider disclosures

Explore PANGIAM ULTIMATE HOLDINGS, LLC's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001832284
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

PANGIAM ULTIMATE HOLDINGS, LLC: source evidence dated 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z.

Publicly available
2026-06-16
Trade date
2026-06-14
Issuer ticker
BBAI
Code
A
Shares
36,070
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0001836981-26-000053
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

BigBear.ai Holdings, Inc.0001836981BBAINoYes

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-162026-06-14BBAIA36,070Not reported
2025-06-052025-06-02BBAIA65,822Not reported
2025-04-102025-04-08BBAIS27,430,402Not reported
2025-03-292025-03-26BBAIS5,150Not reported
2025-03-192025-03-17BBAIS2,314,872Not reported
2025-03-192025-03-14BBAIS5,216,361Not reported
2025-03-152025-03-13BBAIS1,707,837Not reported
2025-03-152025-03-12BBAIS3,629,108Not reported
2025-03-112025-03-10BBAIS3,137,293Not reported
2025-03-112025-03-07BBAIS2,660,841Not reported
2025-03-072025-03-06BBAIS4,149,559Not reported
2025-03-072025-03-05BBAIS4,089,824Not reported
2025-03-052025-03-04BBAIS4,624,979Not reported
2025-03-052025-03-03BBAIS5,015,919Not reported
2024-12-272024-12-26BBAIS6,075,697Not reported
2024-12-212024-12-19BBAIS153,250Not reported
2024-12-192024-12-18BBAIS2,860,843Not reported
2024-12-192024-12-17BBAIS2,574,535Not reported
2024-12-192024-12-16BBAIS5,313,090Not reported
2024-12-142024-12-13BBAIS2,851,290Not reported
2024-12-142024-12-12BBAIS3,763,502Not reported
2024-12-142024-12-11BBAIS3,248,938Not reported
2024-12-122024-12-10BBAIS4,146,835Not reported
2024-12-122024-12-09BBAIS9,003,424Not reported
2024-12-072024-12-06BBAIS6,328,238Not reported
2024-12-062024-12-05BBAIS4,775,664Not reported
2024-12-062024-12-04BBAIS3,528,158Not reported
2024-12-052024-12-03BBAIS5,245,770Not reported
2024-12-052024-12-02BBAIS1,039,199Not reported
2024-12-032024-11-29BBAIS1,094,452Not reported
2024-12-032024-11-27BBAIS867,877Not reported
2024-11-282024-11-26BBAIS1,075,687Not reported
2024-11-282024-11-25BBAIS2,181,844Not reported
2024-11-262024-11-22BBAIS2,382,851Not reported
2024-11-262024-11-21BBAIS1,821,619Not reported
2024-11-222024-11-20BBAIS795,530Not reported
2024-11-222024-11-19BBAIS97,785Not reported
2024-11-202024-11-18BBAIS388,023Not reported
2024-11-202024-11-15BBAIS7,600Not reported
2024-11-162024-11-14BBAIS251,700Not reported
2024-11-162024-11-13BBAIS205,817Not reported
2024-11-142024-11-12BBAIS751,880Not reported
2024-11-142024-11-11BBAIS3,201,746Not reported
2024-11-132024-11-08BBAIS1,175,196Not reported
2024-11-132024-11-07BBAIS65,047Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-05BBAIS859,317Not reported
2024-11-012024-10-30BBAIS16,523Not reported
2024-11-012024-10-29BBAIS562,400Not reported
2024-10-242024-10-21BBAIS5,500Not reported
2024-10-222024-10-18BBAIS389,534Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.